Sokol Malá Morava

Výsledky

7 - 6
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FK Šumperk B

4 - 3
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Libina B

4 - 4
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Písařov

TJ Tatran Písařov vs. Sokol Malá Morava

4 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FC Rovensko

0 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Hanušovice

FK Hanušovice vs. Sokol Malá Morava

5 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. Sokol Brníčko

5 - 2
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Jedlí

Sokol Jedlí vs. Sokol Malá Morava

0 - 4
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FK Hanušovice

9 - 2
III. třída, sk. A
Tyršův stadion Šumperk (UT)

FK Šumperk B vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Počet diváků: 50
3 - 8
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Tatran Písařov

2 - 8
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Rovensko

FC Rovensko vs. Sokol Malá Morava

1 - 3
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. Sokol Brníčko

1 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Jedlí

Sokol Jedlí vs. Sokol Malá Morava

3 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Libina B

2 - 0
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Brníčko

Sokol Brníčko vs. Sokol Malá Morava

5 - 3
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. Sokol Jedlí

4 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Stadion Dr. Urbáška Libina

TJ Libina B vs. Sokol Malá Morava

0 - 4
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FK Šumperk B

Počet diváků: 60
1 - 3
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Písařov

TJ Tatran Písařov vs. Sokol Malá Morava

2 - 0
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FC Rovensko

4 - 3
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Hanušovice

FK Hanušovice vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Jedlí

Sokol Jedlí vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Libina "B"

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Postřelmov

TJ Postřelmov „B“ vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Malá Morava vs. Šumperk B

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Hanušovice

FK Hanušovice vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Tatran Písařov

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Rovensko

FC Rovensko vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. Sokol Brníčko

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Stadion Dr. Urbáška Libina

TJ Libina B vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. Sokol Jedlí

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Postřelmov "B"

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Brníčko

Sokol Brníčko vs. Sokol Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Tyršův stadion Šumperk

Šumperk B vs. Malá Morava

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FK Hanušovice

Zrušeno
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Písařov

TJ Tatran Písařov vs. Sokol Malá Morava

2 - 2
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. FC Rovensko

4 - 0
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Jedlí

Sokol Jedlí vs. Sokol Malá Morava

4 - 3
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Sokol Malá Morava vs. TJ Libina "B"

6 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Postřelmov

TJ Postřelmov „B“ vs. Sokol Malá Morava

0 - 4
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Malá Morava vs. Šumperk B

Počet diváků: 80
3 - 0
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Hanušovice

FK Hanušovice vs. Sokol Malá Morava

0 - 2
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Malá Morava vs. Písařov

4 - 2
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Rovensko

Rovensko vs. Malá Morava

5 - 1
III. třída, sk. A
Hřiště Podlesí

Malá Morava vs. Brníčko